BRANCH OFFICE BEARERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH NAME |
POST HELD |
NAME AND ADDRESS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHENNAI CENTRAL (Branch index) (21-03-2010) |
BRANCH PRESIDENT | Er.G.EZHIL
ARASAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MYLAPORE EAST-CHENNAI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT | Er.G
RAGUVEERAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MANTHAVELI-CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY | Er.V.S.SAMPATH
KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 230KV SS/MYLAPORE- CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY | Er.K.SIVAKUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER/MECHANICAL BASIN BRIGE POWER STATION-CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY | Er.G.VASANTHA KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL CEPPAKKAM-CHENNI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER | Er.S.GANAPATHY SUNDARESAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 110 KV SS NANTHANAM-CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) | Er.P.KAPILAN ASSISTANT EXCUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL ENFORCEMENT CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) | Er.D.PURUSOTHAMAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL KONDITHOPPU-CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHENNAI SOUTH (Branch index) 07-03-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.G.V.NANTHAKUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL Controlroom cdc |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.V.JAGADEESAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL CABLES |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R.BADRINARAYANAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MOBILE-1 EBD CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.S.SENTHILMURUGAN TA/E AIRPORT SS CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.N.SATHIYANARAYANAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL PALLAVARAM CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.N.R.SENTHIL JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EM-1 HRB CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.V.ASHOK KUMAR ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EM/HRB CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.K.KALYANA SUNDARAM EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M ADYAR CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHENNAI NORTH (Branch index) 11-04-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.M R
VASANTHA SEKARAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL PERAMBUR/EAST/CHENNAI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.B ILANGO ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL PONNERI/EAST |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R.SANKARAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MADAVARAM/CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.V.TAMILSELVAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL ERANAOOR/CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.P.M.MARIYAPPAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL POOMBUGAR NAGAR/CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.V.LINGESAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MATHOOR/CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.G.MURALI KRISHNAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL VIYASARPADI/CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHENNAI WEST (Branch index) 21-02-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.S.SUBRAMANIYAN AEE/E O&M NORTH AVADI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.M.MAGENDRAN AEE/E O&M ANNA NAGAR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R.K.NARASIMAN AEE/E MRT PROTECTION |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.S.RAVI SHANKAR AEE/E AMBATURE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.V.RAMAKRISHNAN JE/E O&M ORAKADAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.K.THIRUNAVUKARASU JE/E O&M VANAGARAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.P.SUDHAKAR AEE/E O&M MANGALAPURAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.K.ANBARASU AEE/E O&M AVADI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHENGALPATTU (Branch index) 14-04-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.P.KARTHIKEYAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MARUVATHUR |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.V KARTHIKEYAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL KATANGULATOOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.S.BASKAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SOUTH/CHENGALPATTU |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.P SURESH TA/E 230KV SS/ NOKIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.M SEKAR ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL KADAMPATUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.K SANKAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN/THIRUKALUGKUNDRAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.C RUTHRA KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL NORTH SRIPURUMBUTHUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.M.MUNUSAMY JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL CHITHAMOOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
COIMBATORE (Branch index) 08-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.V.RAMASAMY ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICALMRT COIMBATORE METRO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.V.JANARTHANAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL OTHAKALMANDAPAM 230KV SS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.C.KULANTHAIVEL ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL GANTHI NAGAR COIMBATORE METRO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.K.ASAI THAMBI ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SPL/M COIMBATORE SOUTH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.SIVAKUMAR TA/E EE OFFICE METTUR PALAYAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.V.RAGOTHMAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL CENTRAL OFFICE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.N.SUNDARRAJ JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL COIMBATORE NORTH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.N.CENRAM ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MRT COIMBATORE NORTH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CUDDALAORE (Branch index) 02-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.K.MOORTHY EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL CUDDALAORE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.V.SHANMUGAM EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL PANRUTTY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R.PANEER SELVAM ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SEMMAG KUPPAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.R.PUGALENTHI ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL VADALOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.P.SAISUBRAMANIYAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SUNDARAKOTTAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.T.SINGARAVELU ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL CUDDALAORE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
T.KUMARAVELU JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL R/WEST CUDDALAORE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DINDUGAL (Branch index) 13-03-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.S.RAMAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SOUTH DINDUGAL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.K.T.CHANDRASEKARAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SS/ODDAN CHATTRAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.C.SUBRAMANI JUNOIR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL C.O/DINDUGAL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.P.PALPANDI ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL PONNAGARAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.J.L.M.XAVIER JUNOIR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN/VADAMADURAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.D.SELVARAJ JUNOIR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MM/C.O/DINDUGAL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.J.C.PRATHAP SINGH JUNOIR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL LTCT/MRT/DINDUGAL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ERODE (Branch index) 18-04-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.P CHANDRA SEKARAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MRT/GOPI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.M SURESH ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL ERODE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.K.S.MOHAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SIVAGIRI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.S MAGUDESHWARAN TA/E SPL/M ERODE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.M ARUMUGAM JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 110 KV SS ERODE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER CUM GCM |
Er.S NALLA MUTHU ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SPL/M GOPI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.K.CHANDRA SEKARAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SOUTH/VELLA KOVIL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ETPS (Branch index) 25-04-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.G.DEVARAJ JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL OPERATION ENNORE THERMAL POWER STATION ENNORE-CHENNAI-600057 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.P.SURESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/MECHANICAL MILL PLANT DIVISION ENNORE THERMAL POWER STATION ENNORE-CHENNAI-600057 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.S.JEYASINGH RAJA JUNIOR ENGINEER/MECHANICAL COOLING WATER SYSTEM ENNORE THERMAL POWER STATION ENNORE-CHENNAI-600057 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.J.RAMACHANDRAN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/MECHANICAL OPERATION DIVISION ENNORE THERMAL POWER STATION ENNORE-CHENNAI-600057 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.I.SAMIULLAH JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL/II GR OPERATION DIVISION ENNORE THERMAL POWER STATION ENNORE-CHENNAI-600057 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER CUM GCM |
Er.J.DINESH BABU ASSISTANT ENGINEER/MECHANICAL BOILER MAINTENANCE ENNORE THERMAL POWER STATION ENNORE-CHENNAI-600057 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.B.RAVICHANDRAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL/II GR ENNORE THERMAL POWER STATION ENNORE-CHENNAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KADAMPARAI
(Branch index) 07-03-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.M GANTHASAMY JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL UPPER ALIYAR MICRO POWER STATION |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.A SRINIVASAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER 230 KV SWITCHYARD KADAMPARAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R GOVINDARAJAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL KADAMPARI PH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.V VISWANATHAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL NAVAMALAI PH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.N LOGANAYAGAM JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL KADAMPARAI PH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.T SANSAJ KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 110 KV SS UPPER ALIYAR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KANCHEEPURAM (Branch index) 07-03-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.S.SANMUGASUNDARAM JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL KANCHEEPURAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.L.BALASUBRAMANIYAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL PRO/KANCHEEPURAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R.UMAPATHI JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SPECIAL MAINTENANCE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.A.SARAVANAKUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MRT/KANCHEEPURAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.M.BALAKRISHNAN JUNIOR
ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.J.VENKATESAN JUNIOR
ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.M.S.THASUDEEN ASSISTANT
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KANIYAKUMARI
(Branch index) 02-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.K THAMAS ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MRT/NAGARKOVIL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.P.RAMAN PILLAI JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL POOTHAPANDI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.S.SUBRAMANIYAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SUSITHARAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.T.SRIVIDJAYA TA/E NAGARKOVIL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.P.VENUGOPALAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL ERANIYAL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.R.S.SUMIN RAJ JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 110 KV SS MARTHANDAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.T.GOPAL JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL KELA KRISHNANBUTHUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KARUR (Branch index) 06-06-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.M.PEARIYASAMY JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M URBAN/NORTH/KARUR |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.R.RAMASAMY ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICALSHIFT 230KV SS /PUGALUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.M.MURUGAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/SOUTH/THOGAINMALAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.A.ARJUN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MTCE 230KV SS/PUGALUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.M.SUBRAMANIYAM ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M AYYERMALAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.S.PALANIVEL JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL IIGr 110KV SS /PUGALUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MADURAI
(Branch index) 06-06-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.R.VIDYAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.R.CHANDRAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SAPTUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.M.SUBRAMANIYAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL UG CABLES/METRO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.R.JAYARAMAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL CHOKKIKULAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.K.ASTINRAJ ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL FOC/METRO |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.N.MUTHUMANI ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 230KV SS PASUMALI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.K.THANGAMALAI ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL K.PUTHUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.P.KIRAN KUMAR ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/PASUMALAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
METTUR 13-03-2010 (Branch index) |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.G.CHENNA KRISHNAN
ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.SUBRAMANIYAN ASSISTANT
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.A.THIRUMALAISAMY
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.D.PERUMAL ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN / EDAPADI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.K.SRIDHAR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/ELETRICAL SPECIAL
MAINTENANCE
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.P.M.KATHIKEYAN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/ELETRICAL SPECIAL MAINTENANCE METTUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.C.RAJA ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MRT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTPS
(Branch index) 14-03-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.P.KRISTOPAR EE/GENARATION MTPS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.A MATHIYALAGAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EM-II/MTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.A ANTHONY PADOVARAJ ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL AHP/MTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.M KARTHIKEYAN TA/E O&E/MTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.V MUTHUMANIKKAM JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&E/AHP/MTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER CUM GCM |
Er.C NARASIMMAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EM II/MTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.K.GURUSAMY JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&E/MTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAGAPATTINAM
(Branch
index)
01-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.S.VELAYUTHAM JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL THIRUMAKOTAI GAS PLANT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.G ILANCHELIYAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL LINES KADALANGUDI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.K RAVICHANDRAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 110 KV/SS THIRUVARUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.K SWAMINATHAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL VADABATHI MANGALAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.S RAJENTHIRAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL AE TOWN/THIRUVARUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.V VEERA MANI JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MRT/THIRUVARUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.R VASU JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 110 KVSS PALAIYUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.S.SAMPATH ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL THIRUMAKOTTAI GAS PLANT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NAMAKKAL (Branch index) 13-03-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.K ANBU SELVAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MOHANUR |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.P PALANI SAMY ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SERNTHAMANGALAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.K.ANANTH BABU ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN/SOUTH NAMAKKAL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.T.ANANTHAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL NAMAKIRIPETTAI -II |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.P.SARAVANAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL NALLIBALAYAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.K.SIVAKUMAR ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL RURAL/THIRUCHENKODU |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.M.JEGATHISHWARAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SOUTH/ THIRUCHENKODU |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCTPS
(Branch index) 09-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.I.BALAMURUGAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EM-II NCTPS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.A.C.VENKADARAMANAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL M MPM/NCTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R.KANNABIRAN ASSISTANT ENGINEERM O&E/NCTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.M.SENTHIL KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEERM AHP/NCTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.S.MANOKARAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EM-I/NCTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.M.SEKAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EM-I/NCTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.S.MANOKARAN SAFETY OFFICER NCTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.R.SIVASHANMUGAM ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL NCTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NILGIRIS (Branch index) 04-04-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er. J.
MANOGARAN JE PUSHEPH SINGARA POST |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.P.
PARANJOTHI ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/GUDALUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.C. SIVASANKARAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M / TOWN COONOOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.P. JOHNSON JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/ MOUNTROAD COONOOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.M.SIVA JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL GEN/SEE-OFFICE KUDAH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.P. KAMALKUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL E 110 KV SS / JAGATHALA COONOOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.M.KUMARESAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL OPERATION/PH5/AVALANCHI SINGARA POST |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PERAMBULUR (Branch index) 13-02-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.D.DEVENTHIRAN AEE/E O&M RURAL JEYAMKONDAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.G.GOVINDARAJU TA/E O/o EE/O&M ARIYALUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.K.RAJENDRAN JE/E O&M WEST ARIYALUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.P.PURUSOTHUMAN TA/E MRT PERAMBULUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.A.VIJAYABALAN JE/E MM-I CENT.OFFICE/PERAMBULUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.S.PADMANABAN AEE/E MTCE/230KV SS/PERAMBULUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.P.RURABATHI JE/E MRT/PROTECTION/PERAMBULUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PUDUKOTTAI
(Branch
index)
14-02-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.S.CHINNAIYA AEE/E O&M GANDAVAKOTTAI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.K.ARUMUGAM AEE/E O&M ILPUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.K.SAGAYARAJ AEE/E DEV PUDUKOTTAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.K.MURUGAN AEE/E O&M RURAL ALANGUDY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.M.SAGOJEEVA JE/E O&M/TOWN EAST PUDUKOTTAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.K.MUTHUKRISHNAN AE/E O&M THIRUVAPUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.A.MURUGAN AEE/E CONSTRUCTION PUDUKOTTAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RAMANATHAPURAM
(Branch
index) 10-04-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.S.MATHIAZHAGAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/KAMUTHI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.PR.PEARIYAPPA ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SHIFT/VALLATHUR GTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.V.JAYARAM ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL E.M / |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.K.SANMUGANANTHA BOOPATHI ASSISTANT ENGINEER SHIFT / |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.G.KATHIRVEL ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MRT PARAMAKUDI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.C.MUNIYASAMY JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M / PERUNALL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.K.JOTHINATHAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MM / RAMNAD |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SALEM
(Branch index) 04-04-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.R.KANNAN EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN/SALEM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.N.STALIN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 110KV SS KARUPUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.M.MURALITHARAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL E. ATTUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.PASUPATHI JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 230KV SS NETHIMEDU |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.V.SURESH TA/E SPL.MAINT SALEM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.C.KUMAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SALEM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.R.ALAGUSABAI ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL LINES/SALEM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SIVAGANGAI (Branch index) 11-04-2010 |
PRESSIDENT |
Er.R.SINGARAVELAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SINGAMPUNARI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.NAGA NARMATHA ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL/DEV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.N.RAMAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.UTHUMAN ALI ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.PANDIKUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL NELMUDIKARAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.SIRAJUDEEN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL PULUTHIPATTI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.S.VEERAPPAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 230KV SS/KARAKUDI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THANJAVUR (Branch index) 04-04-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.V.NAVANEETHA KRISHNAN
ASSISTANT
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SPECIAL MAINTENANCE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.T.SRINIVASAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL DEV/C.O/ THANJAVUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.D.VEERAMANI JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/MELAULUOOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.D.MADAVAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/ THIRUNAGESHWARAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.G.KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN / MRT MADUGOOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.D.SUNDAR ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SS/110 KV / ORATHANADU |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.R.SUNDARARAJ JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SPL THANJAVUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.G.MURUGADOSS ASSISTANT ENGINEER SS ERECTION THANJAVUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TTPS
(Branch index) 09-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.R.DURAIRAJ JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EM-III TTPS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.M.VETTRIVEL JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&E TTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R.SARAVANAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&E TTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.A.GANESH JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&E TTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.T.SIVAKEERTHI ASSISTANT ENGINEERM TTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.P.ARIYASELVAM ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EM-II TTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.M.NAGARAJAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL CMP TTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
T.M.K.MEYAKON AEE O&E II TTPS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THENI
(Branch index) 14-03-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.P RAMESH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN/CHINNAMADOOR |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.T RAMASAMY ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL RASINGAPURAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R ASOHAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL EAST/THENI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.V MARIMUTHU ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL RASINGAPURAM SS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.A VEERASAMY ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL WEST/THENI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.I JHON JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN/PERIYAKULAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.N MURUGANANTHAM ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 230 KV SS THENI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THIRUNELVELI (Branch index) 01-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.S.GOMATHINATHAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 230KV KOLUKURICHI SS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.S. SIVAPAZHAM JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SPL.MAINT THALAIYUTHU |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.S.MANIVASAGAM ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL PERUMALPURAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.R.KRISHNAN TA/E EE OFFICE THIRUNELVELI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.V.RAMESH ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN REDDIYARPATTI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.S.P.SANKARA SUBRAMANIYAM JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SE/OFFICE THIRUNELVELI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.R.JAGADESH KRISHNASELVAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL VALLIYUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
U.SASITHARAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SPL.MAINT THALAIYUTHU |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THIRUPATTUR (Branch index) |
BRANCH PRESIDENT | Er. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT | Er. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY | Er. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY | Er. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY | Er. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER | Er. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) | Er. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THIRUVANNAMALAI (Branch index) 21-03-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.A.ARUNACHALAM ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M - ARANI WEST |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.J.SUGUMARAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/MAZHAIYUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.R.RAJENDRAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M-TANDARAMPET |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.S.PRABAKARAN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/ELECTRICAL SPECIAL MAINTENANCE THIRUVANNAMALAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.G.JEGADEESAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O & M / REDDYPALAYAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.R.NATARAJAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O & M / URBAN / EAST THIRUVANNAMALAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.V ASHOK KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TRAINING CENTRE THIRUVANNAMALAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.S.PALANIVEL JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O & M / SV NAGAR ARANI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THOOTHUKUDI Branch index) 06-06-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.R.MURUGAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL C&I RURAL/TUTICORIN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.G.RAJA KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN SS TUTICORIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.REMINGTON
V.RAYEN JE/MM/CENTRAL OFFICE TUTICORIN E.D.C |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.A.GANESAN JE/E MRT TUTICORIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.R.MICKELRAJ TA/E CO TUTICORIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER & GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.PACKYARAJ AE/E RURAL SATHANKULAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TRICHIRAPALLI Branch index) 28-02-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/ Sirugambur |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.V.Ramasamy ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/South, TNEB, T.Pet. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.D.Vijayaragavan ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/Gandhi Market TNEB, Thennur, Trichy |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.N.Ganesan JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O/ K.Sathanoor, Trichy |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.V.Chinnaraj, JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL Con-II/Thennur, TNEB, Trichy. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.A.Lakshmi Narasimman, JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL O&M/North, Manaparai |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.K.Balachandar, ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL Data Centre Thennur, Trichy. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UDUMALAIPETTAI Branch index) |
BRANCH PRESIDENT | Er. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VILLUPURAM Branch index) 01-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.A.RAJENDRAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL PLANNING/CE OFFICE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.S.SIVASANKARAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN VILLUPURAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.V.JOTHI JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL MUDIYAMBAKKAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.P.RAVINDRAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SOUTH VILLUPURAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.S.RAGUNATHAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL THIRUPACHANOOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.D.TAMIL SELVAN MRT VILLUPURAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.S.BASKAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL BANAIYAPURAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
S.PEARIYASAMY JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL KOYANOOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VELLORE Branch index) 14-02-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.E.ANNAMALAI AEE/E O&M MV PURAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.S.VENKATESAN JE/E O&M THARAPADAVEDU |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.V.LAKSHMI NARAYANAN JE/E O&M URBAN-1 RANIPET |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.M.PUGALENTHI JE/E O&M BAGAYAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.V.SURESH BABU JE/E O&M SIDCO/RANIPET |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.D.S.RAMESH JE/E O&M EAST/SIDCO/RANIPET |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.D.HARIBABU AEE/E O&M TOWN/RANIPET |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.J.DEVARAJ JE/E MTCE/SHOLINGUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VIRUTHUNAGAR Branch index) 08-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.N.BALASUBRAMANIYAN EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL ARUPPUKOTTAI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.R.ALAGURAJA ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL CHANDIRAPATTI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.S.KALAISELVAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SPL/VIRUTHUNAGAR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.K.SAMPATH KUMAR JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL VALAIYALPATTI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.V.NANEEBOORAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SATHUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.M.MUTHUMANI ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 230KV SS / PASUMALAI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.A.SIVASUBRAMANIYAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL NORTH VENGANALLUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DHARMAPURI (Branch index) 25-04-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.R.ETHIRAJ ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL TOWN/KRISHNAKIRI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.A.CHANDRASEKARAN JUNIOR ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL 110KV SS RAMEA NALLI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.K.RAGANATHAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL SPL.MAINT DHARUMAPURI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.C.CHITHAMBARAM ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL GURUPARAPALLI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.C.SIVAKUMAR TA/E SPL.MAINT DHARMAPURI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.G.MANIMARAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL VILLAGE/DHARMAPURI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.P.R.GANESAN ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/ELECTRICAL KARIYAMANGALAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
THIRUPUR (Branch index) 08-05-2010 |
BRANCH PRESIDENT |
Er.N.SRINIVASAN JE/E THIRUMUGAN POONDI |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH VICE PRESIDENT |
Er.R.MURALIDARAN AEE/E GANAPATHY PALAYAM |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH SECRETARY |
Er.K.V.LOGANATHAN AEE/E DEV/R.OFFICE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH JOINT SECRETARY |
Er.K.A.RAJI JE/E RADHAKRISHNAN NAGAR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH ORGANISING SECRETARY |
Er.M.SAKTHI SARAVANAN PRABU TA/E DEV/R.OFFICE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRANCH TREASURER |
Er.M.MURUGESAN AEE/E GONGU NAGAR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GENERAL COUNCIL MEMBER (GCM) |
Er.N.MURUGESAN AEE/E NORTH/ANNUR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||